+1(631) 327-6898 lennyexit@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Expired
  • Featured Areas
    1. Babylon Overview
    2. West Babylon Overview
    3. Bay Shore Overview
    4. West Islip Overview
    5. North Babylon Overview
    6. Brightwaters Overview
    7. Brentwood Overview
  • EXIT Realty All Pro
  • About
    1. My Team
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    37 Dolphin LN, Copiague, NY 11726

    $1,330,000

    $1,490,000

    10.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,000 SqFt

    37 Dolphin LN, Copiague, NY 11726

    Listed by Century 21 Amiable Rlty Grp II

    247 3rd ST, Saint James, NY 11780

    $749,000

    $749,000

    4 Beds3 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

    247 3rd ST, Saint James, NY 11780

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    16 Sonata CT #16, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    $650,000

    $649,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,742 Sqft Lot

    16 Sonata CT #16, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

    12 1st AVE, East Islip, NY 11730

    $500,000

    $525,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    12 1st AVE, East Islip, NY 11730

    Listed by Exit Realty All Pro

    19 Gladiola ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $501,321

    $495,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    19 Gladiola ST, Patchogue, NY 11772

    Listed by Zion Homes Realty LLC

    1088 Manor LN, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    $547,500

    $549,999

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

    1088 Manor LN, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    Listed by Rice Realty Group Inc

    268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520

    $740,000

    $799,990

    7.5%
    6 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

    268 Locust AVE, Freeport, NY 11520

    Listed by Kin Realty Of New York LLC

    2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710

    $740,000

    $699,999

    5.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

    2582 Centre AVE, Bellmore, NY 11710

    Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

    117 Olive LN, Manhasset Hills, NY 11040

    $1,560,000

    $1,495,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

    117 Olive LN, Manhasset Hills, NY 11040

    Listed by Promise Northern Realty LLC

    5 Glenwood LN, East Hills, NY 11577

    $2,060,000

    $1,899,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

    5 Glenwood LN, East Hills, NY 11577

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

    16 Valley LN, North Woodmere, NY 11581

    $1,720,000

    $1,749,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,668 SqFt

    16 Valley LN, North Woodmere, NY 11581

    Listed by Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    112 W Scudder AVE, Copiague, NY 11726

    $657,500

    $699,990

    6.1%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

    112 W Scudder AVE, Copiague, NY 11726

    Listed by Advantage + Realty Corp

    2 Daylilly CT, Middle Island, NY 11953

    $765,000

    $749,999

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,429 SqFt

    2 Daylilly CT, Middle Island, NY 11953

    Listed by RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    59 Sycamore CIR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    $820,000

    $775,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

    59 Sycamore CIR, Stony Brook, NY 11790

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    253 Raff AVE, Carle Place, NY 11514

    $888,000

    $925,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    253 Raff AVE, Carle Place, NY 11514

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    39 Bayview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    $669,900

    $629,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

    39 Bayview AVE, Bayport, NY 11705

    Listed by OverSouth LLC

    2542 Lefferts PL, Bellmore, NY 11710

    $1,649,990

    $1,649,990

    5 Beds5 Baths3,572 SqFt

    2542 Lefferts PL, Bellmore, NY 11710

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    141 Annuskemunnica RD, Babylon, NY 11702

    $1,160,000

    $1,050,000

    10.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

    141 Annuskemunnica RD, Babylon, NY 11702

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    335 Summit AVE, Cedarhurst, NY 11516

    $3,040,000

    $3,200,000

    5.0%
    8 Beds7 Baths6,400 SqFt

    335 Summit AVE, Cedarhurst, NY 11516

    Listed by Five Towns Miller Realty Inc

    48 Neil DR, Farmingville, NY 11738

    $880,000

    $835,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

    48 Neil DR, Farmingville, NY 11738

    Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

    17 Goldsmith AVE, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    $725,000

    $649,000

    11.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    17 Goldsmith AVE, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    1896 Russell ST, Bellmore, NY 11710

    $972,000

    $899,000

    8.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    1896 Russell ST, Bellmore, NY 11710

    Listed by EXP Realty

    23 Dressler RD, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    $915,000

    $879,000

    4.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    23 Dressler RD, Greenlawn, NY 11740

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    12 Altamore ST, Melville, NY 11747

    $775,000

    $799,999

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

    12 Altamore ST, Melville, NY 11747

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    EXIT Realty All Pro
    Lenny Simonetti
    +1(631) 327-6898
    lennyexit@gmail.com
    269 W Main St, Bay Shore, NY, 11706, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Featured Areas
        1. Babylon Overview
        2. West Babylon Overview
        3. Bay Shore Overview
        4. West Islip Overview
        5. North Babylon Overview
        6. Brightwaters Overview
        7. Brentwood Overview
        Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        4. Expired
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.